Güncel Adresimiz: canlimacizle14.online
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
127 Maç
40 Maç
24 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
63 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
14:30
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles
15:00
China Flame (Women) - Black Panthers (Women)
17:43
Los Angeles Clippers (cyber) - Utah Jazz (cyber)
15:28
Denver Nuggets (Rango_1661) - Miami Heat (Fine_7890)
15:42
Boston Celtics (Bemo_8800) - Utah Jazz (Lando_3131)
15:10
Stellar - Naos
15:30
Panathinaikos (SLAMDUNKVV) - Fenerbahce (Kodas)
13:15
Denver Nuggets (broccolicabbage0) - Boston Celtics (mcdonals999)
15:30
Milwaukee Bucks (mrPanda) - Atlanta Hawks (Gatz)
15:30
Brooklyn Nets (jema11) - Philadelphia 76ers (Ash)
09:30
New Orleans Pelicans (MAXA4) - Washington Wizards (blaylockk)
09:00
Chicago Bulls (Andrik) - Los Angeles Lakers (JoKeR)
16:50
Barnaul - Surgut
17:40
Scotland (regball) - Russia (regball)
23:10
Knights (Yellow) - Mariners (Blue)
15:00
Lumina Bucuresti - Ploiesti
08:00
Russia (TBL) - Spain (TBL)
16:00
USA (TBL) Women - Australia (TBL) Women
15:00
Ezzahra - JS Kairouan
15:00
AFDF (Women) - Etoil Sahel (Women)
15:00
Erzurum BSB Genclik - TED Ankara Kolejliler
15:30
Likhtskyi/Nicolis - Vinichuk/Sichovy
15:00
Tour of the Alps. 2021. Stage 1 -
15:45
Vienna CC - Pakistan Cc
15:09
Arsenal (ACL) - Inter (ACL)
13:00
CSKA Yerevan - Pyunik II
15:30
1860 Munchen (Amateur) - 1. Kaiserslautern (Amateur)
14:45
Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
14:35
Ethiopia + - Cameroon +
15:43
Roda (Amateur) - Utrecht (Amateur)
16:25
Germany (4С…4) - Italy (4С…4)
15:45
Fransa (4С…4) - Netherlands (4С…4)
15:58
Germany team (Women) - Italy team (Women)
14:45
Coventry City U23 - Swansea City U23
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
08:08
Manchester City (Strateg) - Chelsea (discodancer)
16:00
Liverpool (Yarik_SH) - Manchester City (Strateg)
16:00
Manchester United (Nazario) - Tottenham Hotspur (UKE)
15:45
Levante (Weeman) - Granada (OoLancer)
15:45
Valencia (Skripp) - Getafe (Quavo)
11:57
Manchester City (Kampl) - Liverpool (Kenny)
15:25
Spain (cyber) - England (cyber)
14:00
Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy
14:16
Taiwan + - Korea +
19:28
Poland (SSL) - Belgium (SSL)
15:50
Pushkari - Aristocrats
15:00
Al-Karamah - Jableh
15:00
Hutteen - Al-Ittihad Aleppo
09:00
Russia (TSL) - Fransa (TSL)
09:00
Fransa (TSL) Women - Belgium (TSL) Women
15:00
Metal Kharkiv - Mykolaiv II
00:28
Russia (3x3) - Georgia (3С…3)
15:13
Granit (4x4) - Volna (4x4)
16:00
Saint Cloud -
15:45
Limerick -
15:15
Windsor -
03:36
White Bruins - First Flyers
12:55
Black Panthers - Muravei
14:40
Tampa Bay Lightning (Said_8127) - St. Louis Blues (Boyk_2233)
15:30
Fransa (Amateur) - Belarus (Amateur)
07:50
Anubisdogs - Piranhas
14:20
Jokerit Team - Dinamo Minsk Team
14:00
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 - Barys U20
17:45
Evgueni Chtchetinine - Dauud Cheaib
08:00
Svyatoslav Urazov - Igor Elistratov
09:40
Vitaly Ivanov - Daria Puito
16:30
Evgeny Anisimov - Sergey Kulikov
15:30
Miroslav Minkov - Kirill Malahov
16:15
Alexander Vorozheykin - Gennady Karpovkin
15:45
Miroslav Svedik - Milos Flanderka
11:45
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov - Alexander Boriskin
15:30
Dominik Pasek - Martin Kocvara
15:45
Sergey Dovzhenko - Marat Yakubov
10:15
Timur Kozenkov - Oleksii Sapronov
10:30
Igor Kozhenkov - Sergei Kovalenko L.
21:15
Pavel Babenko - Anton Ryabuhin
17:45
Vitaliy Gusev - Sergey Pisklov
21:45
Marat Chukanov - Vladimir Gainyuk
15:15
Nadezhda But - Yaroslava Lesnaya
12:15
Bogdan Panchenko - Dmitry Prilepa
15:30
Adam Krasutskiy - Andrey Kaptanovskiy
18:00
Alexander Blashkun - Dmytro Chernyshov
17:00
Maxim Stetsenko - Vasily Soroka
15:00
Taras Truten - Andrey Khapko
15:45
Grigoriy Prokopenko - Victor Giryavy
12:35
Bencic (cyber) - Radwanska (cyber)
14:15
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Andrey Kuznetsov
14:30
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Egor Gerasimov
14:30
Sumit Nagal - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
14:30
Viktor Troicki - Marco Cecchinato
14:45
Facundo Bagnis - Hamad Medjedovic
15:15
Roberto Carballes Baena - Francisco Cerundolo
13:30
Andrea Collarini - Juan Pablo Patino-Samudio
13:30
Denis Istomin - Alex Molcan
03:00
Pavel Leonchik - Aleksander Vasilevski
15:00
Vladimir Filippovich - Alex Chan
15:30
Federica Di Sarra - Maryna Zanevska
14:30
Sina Herrmann - Elsa Jacquemot
15:45
George Botezan - Pietro Schiavetti
13:59
Nermin Hodzic - Rajko Smolovic
13:05
Alexander Stepin - Alexandr Binda
18:57
Pavel Verbin - Dmitry Myagkov
14:27
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Vladislav Davidov
09:21
Dmitriy Zaharkin - Alexandre Ponomarev
14:00
Elena-Teodora Cadar - Georgia Andreea Craciun
15:00
Ralitsa Alexandrova - Iulia Marko
16:40
Russia (4С…4) - Armenia (4x4)
16:20
Ural City (Women) - Eurasia (Women)
15:15
Imperiya-Pro - Enerdzhi-Pro
11:55
Brest - Gomel
19:00
Arges Pitesti (Women) - CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures (Women)
04:25
South Korea (Women) - China (Women)
15:20
VC Uralmash - Ural Power
17:00
Blue Sirins (Women) - Green Valkyries (Women)
13:00
Vladivostok (Rus) - Saint Petersburg (Rus)
16:08
England (Kung) - Italy (Kung)
16:08
Turkey (Kung) - Croatia (Kung)
15:00
Russia (Amateur) - Japan (Amateur)
17:00
Minchanka II (Women) - Kommunalnik Mogilev (Women)
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Anastasia Potapova
14:00
GSU Club - Nigeria Custom Service
14:30
Qiang Wang - Anastasia Gasanova
14:23
Fedor Fomichev - Ilya Voronov
14:45
Al Swehly - SOA
14:45
Ha Noi (Women) - Ninh Binh Doveco (Women)
15:16
Volcan - Aces
Tümü
88 Maç
14 Maç
11 Maç
5 Maç
8 Maç
10 Maç
14 Maç
5 Maç
2 Maç
10 Maç
3 Maç
4 Maç
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..