Güncel Adresimiz: canlimacizle14.online
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
139 Maç
52 Maç
28 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
59 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
14:55
Golden State Warriors (Mixaldes) - Philadelphia 76ers (Yanis)
15:10
Phoenix Suns (Rave) - Los Angeles Clippers (Slime)
14:30
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles
15:33
Golden Lions - Flying Falcons
14:30
Orange Harts Selection - Classic Kars
14:02
Dallas Mavericks (Wedd_2561) - Portland Trail Blazers (Rango_1661)
14:20
Phoenix Suns (Serre_5689) - New Orleans Pelicans (Lando_3131)
16:00
Ozon - Stellar
15:30
Indiana Pacers (cyber) - Toronto Raptors (cyber)
10:00
Memphis Grizzlies (cyber) - Orlando Magic (cyber)
23:30
Sacramento Kings (cyber) - Denver Nuggets (cyber)
14:45
Denver Nuggets (ViTOR) - Chicago Bulls (Andrik)
09:00
Los Angeles Lakers (JoKeR) - New Orleans Pelicans (MAXA4)
16:00
Omsk - Krasnodar
16:55
Volgograd (Women) - Tyumen (Women)
17:05
Russia (regball) - Sweden (regball)
07:05
Raiders (red) - Gunners (Green)
15:00
Lumina Bucuresti - Ploiesti
14:50
Skyhawks - Herd
15:00
Ezzahra - JS Kairouan
15:00
AFDF (Women) - Etoil Sahel (Women)
14:00
ABB Egospor - Kadikoy Istanbul
15:00
Erzurum BSB Genclik - TED Ankara Kolejliler
14:40
Zimon/Kotik - Laptiychuk/Popovych
15:00
Tour of the Alps. 2021. Stage 1 -
13:30
Bangladesh CC Austria - Vienna Danube
14:30
Golden Lions - Kings
14:45
Nathan Girvan - Robert Thornton
03:05
Bayern Munich (ACL) - Chelsea (ACL)
14:00
Ararat Yerevan II - Ararat - Armenia II
13:00
CSKA Yerevan - Pyunik II
14:00
Thimphu Raven - Brothers United
14:45
Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:05
Senegal + - South Africa +
15:15
Italy (4С…4) - Belgium (4С…4)
16:30
Netherlands (4С…4) - Argentina (4С…4)
15:05
Italy team (Women) - Fransa team (Women)
14:45
Coventry City U23 - Swansea City U23
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
15:00
Liverpool (Inquisitor) - Barcelona (Upcake22)
11:57
Manchester City (Kampl) - Liverpool (Kenny)
15:00
Bayern Munich (mr_elidarius) - Real Madrid (dm1trena)
14:00
Manchester United (Nazario) - Manchester City (Strateg)
14:30
Belgium (cyber) - Colombia (cyber)
15:06
Liverpool (Yarik_SH) - Chelsea (discodancer)
15:00
Internazionale Milano (MeLToSiK) - Milan (BlackStar98)
15:00
Napoli (Chellovekk) - Atalanta (FEARGGWP)
14:00
Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Floresti - Petrocub
13:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Codru Lozova
13:53
Brazil team - Portugal team
12:18
Crvena Zvezda (3С…3) - Sevilla (3С…3)
14:44
Zenit Saint Petersburg (3С…3) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (3С…3)
14:22
Saudi Arabia + - Qatar +
14:21
Tokyo+ - Osaka+
14:55
Sporting (5x5) - Benfica (5x5)
18:11
Switzerland (SSL) - Croatia (SSL)
14:36
BIO - MED
14:36
MADRID - AMSTERDAM
15:00
Al-Karamah - Jableh
15:00
Hutteen - Al-Ittihad Aleppo
13:15
Umraniyespor - Ankaraspor A.S.
14:00
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya - Yarud Mariupol
15:00
Metal Kharkiv - Mykolaiv II
01:22
Torpedo (4x4) - Granit (4x4)
03:00
Black Angels - City Devils
06:55
Hunters - Senators
14:40
Tampa Bay Lightning (Said_8127) - St. Louis Blues (Boyk_2233)
14:30
Great Britain (Amateur) - Norveç (Amateur)
17:00
GUB (Gubaydullin) - AZA (Azarenko)
16:00
MUS (Mustaev) - AKH (Akhmetzyanov)
07:00
Bulls - Grizzly
14:20
Jokerit Team - Dinamo Minsk Team
15:00
Slovakia team - Germany Team
14:00
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 - Barys U20
10:30
Ledyanie Voini - Ferrum
15:00
Switzerland 2x2 - Estonia 2x2
11:45
Ding Junhui - Stuart Bingham
11:45
Kyren Wilson - Gary Wilson
14:45
Marius Henninger - Dennis Klein
14:55
Andrey Popov - Vasiliy Filatov
15:05
Sergey Shinkarenko - Zoya Uhova
10:00
Alexander Boriskin - Aleksey Paleschikov
15:45
Evgeniy Bielokon - Aleksandr Melashenko
11:15
Gennady Portnov - Alexey Korobov
21:45
Vladislav Sheremeta - Mikhail Potapov
21:30
Ilya Yanishevskiy - Borys Buryak
21:00
Vladislav Kovalenko - Igor Chernetsky
16:30
Elena Taranik - Yaroslava Lesnaya
18:00
Oleg Kurilenko - Roman Tveritinov
17:00
Andrey Gnatyuk - Dmitry Kokosha
19:30
Valery Koshel - Timofey Butenko
16:00
Oleg Oleinik - Oleg Shulga
11:40
Pliskova (cyber) - Garcia (cyber)
14:15
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Andrey Kuznetsov
14:30
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Egor Gerasimov
14:30
Sumit Nagal - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
14:30
Viktor Troicki - Marco Cecchinato
14:45
Facundo Bagnis - Hamad Medjedovic
13:30
Andrea Collarini - Juan Pablo Patino-Samudio
13:30
Denis Istomin - Alex Molcan
17:11
Mikhail Dubrouski - Artem Avsievich
03:00
Pavel Leonchik - Aleksander Vasilevski
15:00
Vladimir Filippovich - Alex Chan
14:15
Beatriz Haddad Maia - Elizabet Hamaliy
14:30
Sina Herrmann - Elsa Jacquemot
16:25
Cuba - USA
19:00
Arges Pitesti (Women) - CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures (Women)
15:20
VC Uralmash - Ural Power
11:00
Minsk - Borisov
19:00
Russia (Women) - Netherlands (Women)
18:30
Ural Stars (Women) - Energy (Women)
14:58
Turkey (Kung) - Serbia (Kung)
17:00
Blue Sirins (Women) - Green Valkyries (Women)
15:00
Zenit (4x4) - Neftyanik (4x4)
14:30
Red Lions - Blue Eagles
10:04
Azerbaijan (4x4) - Belarus (4x4)
14:40
Mig (Women) - Kharkovchanka (Women)
13:00
Vladivostok (Rus) - Saint Petersburg (Rus)
15:35
England (Kung) - Netherlands (Kung)
08:40
Kira Buss - Sergey Novikov
14:27
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Vladislav Davidov
15:00
Russia (Amateur) - Japan (Amateur)
14:40
Alexander Lopatkin - Artyom Rekunov
18:57
Pavel Verbin - Dmitry Myagkov
17:00
Minchanka II (Women) - Kommunalnik Mogilev (Women)
13:59
Nermin Hodzic - Rajko Smolovic
12:45
Marino Jakic - Paul Valsecchi
13:05
Alexander Stepin - Alexandr Binda
14:00
Elena-Teodora Cadar - Georgia Andreea Craciun
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Anastasia Potapova
14:00
GSU Club - Nigeria Custom Service
14:05
Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Jan Kupcic
14:30
Qiang Wang - Anastasia Gasanova
14:23
Fedor Fomichev - Ilya Voronov
14:45
Al Swehly - SOA
15:00
Ralitsa Alexandrova - Iulia Marko
14:45
Ha Noi (Women) - Ninh Binh Doveco (Women)
Tümü
88 Maç
14 Maç
11 Maç
5 Maç
8 Maç
10 Maç
14 Maç
5 Maç
2 Maç
10 Maç
3 Maç
4 Maç
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..