Güncel Adresimiz: canlimacizle14.online
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
129 Maç
49 Maç
22 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
58 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
14:00
Los Angeles Clippers (Slime) - Philadelphia 76ers (Yanis)
14:00
Golden State Warriors (Mixaldes) - Phoenix Suns (Rave)
13:00
Podgorica - Borac Banja Luka
15:33
Golden Lions - Flying Falcons
16:05
Detroit Pistons (cyber) - New York Knicks (cyber)
13:00
Toronto Raptors (Swed_3412) - Atlanta Hawks (Bemo_8800)
14:02
Dallas Mavericks (Wedd_2561) - Portland Trail Blazers (Rango_1661)
12:00
Kavkasia - Zestafoni Tbilisi
21:30
Atlanta Hawks (cyber) - Cleveland Cavaliers (cyber)
23:50
Oklahoma City Thunder (cyber) - Washington Wizards (cyber)
13:55
Moscow - Kazan
14:10
Ekaterinburg (Women) - Krasnodar (Women)
07:05
Raiders (red) - Gunners (Green)
14:00
Pistons - Skyhawks
14:00
ABB Egospor - Kadikoy Istanbul
15:05
Milky Way - Black Hole
14:15
Mila Lobunco/Taisia Trokhina - Valeria Gnidko/Marina Kukleva
13:50
Gorobets/Maksimenko - Kuzmich/Fesenko
13:30
Bangladesh CC Austria - Vienna Danube
13:00
Bulls - Titans
14:00
Robert Thornton - Alan Norris
19:15
Skala - Storm
02:20
Chelsea (ACL) - Atletico Madrid (ACL)
14:10
Hampshire - Claret
14:00
Ararat Yerevan II - Ararat - Armenia II
14:00
Thimphu Raven - Brothers United
13:57
Karlsruher (Amateur) - Borussia Monchengladbach (Amateur)
13:35
Cameroon + - Mali +
07:10
Galatasaray team - Benfica team
13:49
Zwolle (Amateur) - Heracles (Amateur)
14:00
Portugal (4С…4) - Italy (4С…4)
14:40
Russia (4С…4) - Netherlands (4С…4)
15:25
Portugal team (Women) - Germany team (Women)
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
14:00
Leicester City (Quavo) - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Oolancer)
14:00
Real Sociedad (Dragonborn) - Villarreal (Dimqaa)
14:04
Manchester City (Kampl) - Arsenal (Brollan)
13:55
FC Barcelona (Koss_3344) - Inter (Maffo_7123)
13:32
Greece (cyber) - Russia (cyber)
14:00
Atalanta (FEARGGWP) - Internazionale Milano (MeLToSiK)
14:00
Milan (BlackStar98) - Lazio (KRaftVK)
14:00
Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Codru Lozova
13:00
Floresti - Petrocub
12:10
Fransa team - Argentina team
14:52
CSKA Moscow (3С…3) - Crvena Zvezda (3С…3)
14:23
Fiorentina (3С…3) - Zenit Saint Petersburg (3С…3)
12:30
VGIFK Voronezh - MGAFK Malakhovka
13:00
Taiwan + - Macau +
14:13
UAE + - Saudi Arabia +
14:04
Tokyo+ - Shanghai+
13:56
Porto (5x5) - Benfica (5x5)
12:37
Grify - Volki
14:01
GEO - ART
14:02
MOSCOW - LONDON
13:15
Umraniyespor - Ankaraspor A.S.
13:00
Rubicon Kyiv - Karpaty Lviv
14:00
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya - Yarud Mariupol
00:29
Volna (4x4) - Torpedo (4x4)
13:15
Quang Nam - Thai Son Nam
14:45
Kenilworth -
11:00
Peresmeshniki - Black Panthers
02:15
First Flyers - Black Angels
05:40
Senators - Red Star
13:00
St. Louis Blues (Boyk_2233) - Montreal Canadiens (Dany_1565)
13:00
Finland (Amateur) - Sweden (Amateur)
12:55
CSKA Team - Severstal Team
14:00
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 - Barys U20
11:45
Ding Junhui - Stuart Bingham
11:45
Kyren Wilson - Gary Wilson
15:38
Evgeniy Elizarov - Kirill Abramov
19:58
Vitaly Ivanov - Zoya Uhova
13:45
Maksim Dukhin - Valery Kutin
12:00
Nikita Lyfenko - Sergey Nikulin
12:45
Miroslav Svedik - Miroslav Cinibulk
15:05
Alexander Boriskin - Bulat Tsyrenzhapov
13:40
Alexander Buberenko - Ivan Efimenko
07:45
Aleksandr Melashenko - Roman Yushko
14:00
Mikhail Urban - Zhy Penh Duan
14:45
Vladimir Tymchenko - Vitaliy Sydorenko
21:45
Andrey Karpenko - Mikhail Marchuk
10:45
Sergiy Pokidko - Dmitrii Derevinskii
13:45
Aleksey Krutko - Oleg Pavliuk
12:45
Dmitry Kushko - Dmitry Yurkov
09:00
Gennady Lysenko - Ruslan Poserbak
10:40
Stosur (cyber) - Barty (cyber)
12:00
Gilles Simon - Pablo Andujar
13:00
Koolhof/Kubot - Alcaraz/Carreno Busta
12:45
Nikola Milojevic - Federico Coria
12:45
Gianluca Mager - Taro Daniel
12:45
Joao Sousa - Arthur Rinderknech
13:30
Andrea Collarini - Juan Pablo Patino-Samudio
14:00
Borna Gojo - Roberto Marcora
13:30
Denis Istomin - Alex Molcan
17:11
Mikhail Dubrouski - Artem Avsievich
20:00
Artem Cherkasov - Egor Baklanov
13:00
Julia Rusakovich - Marta Laska
12:30
Sara Cakarevic - Jenny Duerst
13:00
Bogdan Stevovic - Danijel Makovic
12:37
Sergey Besednikov - Vladimir Tsirkin
21:35
Avelina Sayfetdinova - Polina Koneva
08:40
Kira Buss - Sergey Novikov
14:40
Alexander Lopatkin - Artyom Rekunov
11:30
Vladimir Pilipenko - Dmitriy Usatyy
13:30
Tamara Malesevic - Alexia Marginean
14:00
Elena-Teodora Cadar - Georgia Andreea Craciun
13:25
Ural Snipers - Atlant
10:25
Argentina - Egypt
13:50
Destini - Infiniti
11:00
Minsk - Borisov
19:00
Russia (Women) - Netherlands (Women)
18:30
Ural Stars (Women) - Energy (Women)
14:45
Green Valkyries (Women) - Black Hell Cats (Women)
14:00
Dinamo (4x4) - Zenit (4x4)
12:50
Moscow (Rus) - Kazan (Rus)
13:00
Yellow Brocks - Green Snakes
10:04
Azerbaijan (4x4) - Belarus (4x4)
14:40
Mig (Women) - Kharkovchanka (Women)
16:10
USA (Amateur) Women - China (Amateur) Women
17:00
Minchanka II (Women) - Kommunalnik Mogilev (Women)
10:45
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Viktorija Golubic
10:45
Katerina Siniakova - Cristina Bucsa
12:00
Reg - PAD Douala
12:25
David Minnivaliev - Sergey Potanin
13:05
Scorpion - Stars
13:00
Taraz (Women) - Kostanay (Women)
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Anastasia Potapova
14:00
GSU Club - Nigeria Custom Service
Tümü
88 Maç
14 Maç
11 Maç
5 Maç
8 Maç
10 Maç
14 Maç
5 Maç
2 Maç
10 Maç
3 Maç
4 Maç
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..