Güncel Adresimiz: canlimacizle14.online
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
120 Maç
40 Maç
26 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
54 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
14:55
Golden State Warriors (Mixaldes) - Philadelphia 76ers (Yanis)
15:10
Phoenix Suns (Rave) - Los Angeles Clippers (Slime)
14:30
Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Qingdao DoubleStar Eagles
15:00
China Flame (Women) - Black Panthers (Women)
14:30
Orange Harts Selection - Classic Kars
14:02
Dallas Mavericks (Wedd_2561) - Portland Trail Blazers (Rango_1661)
14:20
Phoenix Suns (Serre_5689) - New Orleans Pelicans (Lando_3131)
16:00
Ozon - Stellar
10:00
Memphis Grizzlies (cyber) - Orlando Magic (cyber)
23:30
Sacramento Kings (cyber) - Denver Nuggets (cyber)
14:45
Denver Nuggets (ViTOR) - Chicago Bulls (Andrik)
16:00
Omsk - Krasnodar
16:55
Volgograd (Women) - Tyumen (Women)
17:05
Russia (regball) - Sweden (regball)
23:10
Knights (Yellow) - Mariners (Blue)
15:00
Lumina Bucuresti - Ploiesti
08:00
Russia (TBL) - Spain (TBL)
16:00
USA (TBL) Women - Australia (TBL) Women
15:00
Ezzahra - JS Kairouan
15:00
AFDF (Women) - Etoil Sahel (Women)
14:00
ABB Egospor - Kadikoy Istanbul
15:00
Erzurum BSB Genclik - TED Ankara Kolejliler
14:40
Zimon/Kotik - Laptiychuk/Popovych
15:00
Tour of the Alps. 2021. Stage 1 -
14:30
Golden Lions - Kings
15:15
Richard North - Alan Norris
03:05
Bayern Munich (ACL) - Chelsea (ACL)
14:00
Ararat Yerevan II - Ararat - Armenia II
13:00
CSKA Yerevan - Pyunik II
14:00
Thimphu Raven - Brothers United
14:45
Hebar Pazardzhik - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:05
Senegal + - South Africa +
15:10
Nijmegen (Amateur) - Heracles (Amateur)
15:55
Portugal (4С…4) - Germany (4С…4)
17:00
Fransa (4С…4) - Russia (4С…4)
16:50
Fransa team (Women) - Portugal team (Women)
14:45
Coventry City U23 - Swansea City U23
14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
15:15
Barcelona (Upcake22) - Paris Saint-Germain (DangerDim77)
11:57
Manchester City (Kampl) - Liverpool (Kenny)
15:00
Real Madrid (dm1trena) - Liverpool (Inquisitor)
15:15
Manchester City (Strateg) - Tottenham Hotspur (UKE)
15:25
Spain (cyber) - England (cyber)
14:00
Aktobe - Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Floresti - Petrocub
13:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Codru Lozova
14:16
Taiwan + - Korea +
15:26
Boavista (5x5) - Porto (5x5)
15:30
Orly - Gornyaki
15:00
Hutteen - Al-Ittihad Aleppo
15:00
Al-Karamah - Jableh
13:15
Umraniyespor - Ankaraspor A.S.
14:00
MFK Metalurh Zaporizhya - Yarud Mariupol
15:00
Metal Kharkiv - Mykolaiv II
00:55
Scorpion - Peresmeshniki
03:36
White Bruins - First Flyers
07:30
Red Star - Lion
14:40
Tampa Bay Lightning (Said_8127) - St. Louis Blues (Boyk_2233)
14:30
Great Britain (Amateur) - Norveç (Amateur)
07:25
Olympians - Vikings
14:20
Jokerit Team - Dinamo Minsk Team
15:00
Slovakia team - Germany Team
14:00
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U20 - Barys U20
15:00
Switzerland 2x2 - Estonia 2x2
11:45
Ding Junhui - Stuart Bingham
14:55
Andrey Popov - Vasiliy Filatov
15:05
Sergey Shinkarenko - Zoya Uhova
10:00
Sergiy Pokidko - Pavel Plyushch
21:45
Mikhail Oprysk - Igor Kozhenkov
15:00
Mikhail Reutov - Aleksandr Averyanov
15:15
Sergey Kireev - Vladislav Kovalenko
17:00
Andrey Gnatyuk - Dmitry Kokosha
19:30
Valery Koshel - Timofey Butenko
15:00
Ilya Udod - Vladyslav Batenko
16:00
Oleg Oleinik - Oleg Shulga
10:00
Stanislav Stelmashchuk - Oleg Kasyan
12:15
Bogdan Panchenko - Dmitry Prilepa
11:40
Pliskova (cyber) - Garcia (cyber)
14:15
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Andrey Kuznetsov
14:30
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga - Egor Gerasimov
14:30
Sumit Nagal - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
14:30
Viktor Troicki - Marco Cecchinato
14:45
Facundo Bagnis - Hamad Medjedovic
15:15
Roberto Carballes Baena - Francisco Cerundolo
13:30
Andrea Collarini - Juan Pablo Patino-Samudio
13:30
Denis Istomin - Alex Molcan
03:00
Pavel Leonchik - Aleksander Vasilevski
15:00
Vladimir Filippovich - Alex Chan
14:30
Sina Herrmann - Elsa Jacquemot
14:05
Alen Rogic Hadzalic - Jan Kupcic
13:59
Nermin Hodzic - Rajko Smolovic
13:05
Alexander Stepin - Alexandr Binda
18:57
Pavel Verbin - Dmitry Myagkov
14:27
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Vladislav Davidov
08:40
Kira Buss - Sergey Novikov
14:40
Alexander Lopatkin - Artyom Rekunov
14:00
Elena-Teodora Cadar - Georgia Andreea Craciun
15:00
Ralitsa Alexandrova - Iulia Marko
14:23
Fedor Fomichev - Ilya Voronov
14:00
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Anastasia Potapova
14:30
Qiang Wang - Anastasia Gasanova
14:00
GSU Club - Nigeria Custom Service
14:45
Al Swehly - SOA
16:40
Russia (4С…4) - Armenia (4x4)
17:00
Minchanka II (Women) - Kommunalnik Mogilev (Women)
15:16
Volcan - Aces
16:25
Cuba - USA
19:00
Arges Pitesti (Women) - CSU Medicina CSS Targu Mures (Women)
04:25
South Korea (Women) - China (Women)
15:20
VC Uralmash - Ural Power
14:58
Turkey (Kung) - Serbia (Kung)
17:00
Blue Sirins (Women) - Green Valkyries (Women)
15:00
Zenit (4x4) - Neftyanik (4x4)
14:30
Red Lions - Blue Eagles
14:40
Mig (Women) - Kharkovchanka (Women)
13:00
Vladivostok (Rus) - Saint Petersburg (Rus)
15:35
England (Kung) - Netherlands (Kung)
15:00
Russia (Amateur) - Japan (Amateur)
14:45
Ha Noi (Women) - Ninh Binh Doveco (Women)
Tümü
88 Maç
14 Maç
11 Maç
5 Maç
8 Maç
10 Maç
14 Maç
5 Maç
2 Maç
10 Maç
3 Maç
4 Maç
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..